2016-2011

09/04/16

Flat-Coated Retriever GCH. WINDY HILL GOD OF FIRE RN JH CGC.

Ken Johnson & Cathy Johnson & Dr Robert R Rickert & Sonja Rickert

Judge: Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

09/03/16

Shih Tzu GCH. Xeralane’s Just Face It

Xeralane Kennel & Anastasia Burkas

Judge: Mr. Ekarat Sangkunakup

03/06/16
West Highland White Terrier CH. Lotrando Sunshine Celebration

Zane Smith & Vanessa Skou

Judge: Mr. Robert Schreve

03/05/16
Shih Tzu GCH. Xeralane’s Just Face It

Xeralane Kennel & B Prato & E Takamoto

Judge: Ms. Beverly Capsick

09/06/15
Russell Terrier GCH. KAJSENBORG’S DIRTY DIANA

M Wooldridge &amp J Stevens &amp R Corbin &amp C Manelopolous &amp T & H Grennaae

Judge: Mr. Martin D. Doherty

09/05/15

Flat-Coated Retriever GCH. WINDY HILL GOD OF FIRE RN JH CGC.

Ken Johnson & Cathy Johnson & Dr Robert R Rickert & Sonja Rickert

Judge: Mr. Harold J. Pybus

03/01/15

English Springer Spaniel GCH. FOXBORO N SHARDUST AUTHENTIC

Sharleen Perreira & Ruth Dehmel

Judge: Ms. Juliann Bitter

02/28/15

Flat-Coated Retriever GCH. WINDY HILL GOD OF FIRE RN JH CGC.

Ken Johnson & Cathy Johnson & Dr Robert R Rickert & Sonja Rickert

Judge: Mr. Jon R. Cole

08/30/14

Pomeranian GCH. WOODROSE’S POWER PLAY

Clarice M. Oganeku & Yvette H. Oganeku

Judge: Mr. John S.A.S. Rowles

08/31/14

Doberman Pinscher GCH. EXCELSIA’S THE DIAMOND AS BIG AS THE RITZ

Don James Gau & Leonora L Gau & Naomi Barksdale & Malcolm Barksdale

Judge: Ms. Sharon V. Derrick

03/02/14

Norwich Terrier GCH. LOXWOOD CUTER THAN THE AVERAGE BEAR

Jim Hoenig & Kathleen Callahan

JUDGE: Mr. Joe Tacker

03/01/14

Welsh Terrier GCH. SHAIREAB’S BAYLEIGH LAST CALL TO PENBRYN

Sharon Abmeyer & T Lee & X Xie & K Bailey

JUDGE: Mrs. Janet McRae

09/01/13

Pomeranian GCH. SOFINE’S SO YOU THINK YOU CAN DANCE

Clarice Oganeku & Yvette Oganeku & Judith B Green

JUDGE: Mr. Charles E. Trotter

08/31/13

Basenji CH TEAZER KAZOR EKUNDAYO FOR JOHARI

Craig Garcia & Dwight C Yeager & John Gaidos

JUDGE: Mrs. Monica Canestrini

03/03/13

Siberian Husky GCH. JES JUST A ROCKET RED GLARE

Nikki & David Char

JUDGE: Rodger Hartinger

03/02/13

Siberian Husky GCH. JES JUST A ROCKET RED GLARE

Nikki & David Char

JUDGE: Mr. Enrique Jorge Filippini

09/02/12

Chihuahua (Smooth Coat) CH. DTL REGAL REGINA

Terry Nii

JUDGE: Mrs. Kimberly Meredith-Cavanna

09/01/12

Rhodesian Ridgeback GCH. PUPUKEARIDGE IKAIKA O SPRNGVLY

Tom Peach & Barbara Peach & Pam Lambie

JUDGE: Mrs. Keke Kahn

03/04/12

Pomeranian CH. CR CHASE WHAT MATTERS

Margo Koga

JUDGE: Mr. Norman L. Patton

03/03/12

Pomeranian CH. CR CHASE WHAT MATTERS

Margo Koga

JUDGE: Mrs. Houston (Toddie) Clark

09/04/2011

Australian Shepherd AUMOEHOKU DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE

Tina Beatty & Lily Bhalang

JUDGE: Mr. Robert Stein

09/03/2011

Vizslas CH. RELWOOD’S MGM GRAND

Laurella Pang & Debi Oakley & John Gaidos

JUDGE: Mr. Fred C. Bassett

03/06/2011

Shih Tzu CH. XERALANE’S EYE OF THE STORM

Chris & Erna Aucamp & Xeralane Kennel

JUDGE: Terry Stacy

2011 canyonlands bis

03/05/2011

Siberian Huskies CANYONLANDS SHIRAZ NALOWINDS

Wayne & Bonnie Duarte

JUDGE: Mr. James E. Noe